Klasyfikacja

Grupa HCP 0,0-14,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Dudak Jacek 34 40 38 39 151
2 Korzuch Mateusz 35 31 36 30 30 38 42 31 151
3 Szumański Mariusz 26 34 31 36 36 36 33 41 149
4 Chrząstek Józef 31 32 26 36 30 34 38 34 142
5 Niepsuj Grzegorz 34 32 32 36 34 34 138
6 Macionczyk Bogdan 28 39 36 35 138
7 Szmak Edward 19 28 28 33 26 30 38 34 135
8 Ludyga Ewa 34 33 31 34 132
9 Borończyk Krzysztof 32 31 32 31 27 37 132
10 Nagły Paweł 30 29 28 26 33 36 128
NK Bać Bogdan 39 25 37 101
NK Jelonek Marek 38 37 75
NK Bać Karol 36 32 68
NK Mikołajczak Tomasz 34 33 67
NK Plackowski Bartosz 29 36 65
NK Bać Leszek 28 35 63
NK Styczyński Maciej 28 26 54
NK Ludyga Piotr 37 37
NK Niemirowicz Jerzy 35 35
NK Bartkowiak Kamil 34 34
NK Cesarz Adam 33 33
NK Kotynia Janusz 33 33
NK Zdziebczok Karol 33 33
NK Bill Ireneusz 32 32
NK Kantor Marek 31 31
NK Krużyński Mariusz 29 29
NK Wiatr Aleksandra 29 29
NK Zdziebczok Marek 29 29
NK Deja Adam 24 24
Grupa HCP 14,1-19,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Wolny Rafał 34 41 36 40 35 38 34 38 157
2 Pazera Karol 32 33 37 36 32 38 31 40 151
3 Daniluk Dariusz 35 36 23 36 41 26 148
4 Karcz Ireneusz 26 32 41 29 30 33 36 35 145
5 Wolny Zdzisław 33 37 39 30 30 35 32 33 144
6 Waśkiewicz Zbigniew 40 31 33 31 36 33 31 31 142
7 Domogała Michał 31 33 34 31 35 27 35 35 139
8 Sevkovic Klaudiusz 32 29 38 33 33 35 139
9 Sobków Marek 34 31 34 31 31 32 30 37 137
10 Kucharski Sławomir 34 30 32 33 36 32 25 135
11 Burzyński Tadeusz 32 34 32 37 32 30 135
12 Piłko Jacek 30 37 33 34 31 135
13 Górecki Zbigniew 28 30 34 31 37 32 31 29 134
14 Konopka Marek 30 27 37 34 25 128
15 Kajzer Jerzy 30 30 29 31 32 30 123
16 Budzisz Michał 30 36 28 26 29 123
17 Wojtczak Tomasz 29 26 26 28 34 29 120
NK Paradysz Andrzej 25 35 31 91
NK Daniluk Leszek 29 27 34 90
NK Smyła Zbigniew 28 29 31 88
NK Zagórowski Wiesław 39 27 66
NK Fiszer Bogdan 29 35 64
NK Król Piotr 28 34 62
NK Traczyk Tomasz 30 32 62
NK Kubacki Jerzy 29 30 59
NK Łuczak Maciej 44 44
NK Chorąży Dariusz 34 34
NK Czarnecki Artur 33 33
NK Wójcik Michał 33 33
NK Frańczak Zdzisław 31 31
NK Kotlarek Sławomir 31 31
NK Roztoczyński Łukasz 31 31
NK Bieliński Jakub 28 28
NK Kuczek Wiesław 28 28
NK Strażecki Adam 25 25
Grupa HCP 19,1-24,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Ostrowski Patryk 38 41 34 40 153
2 Kasperowicz Krzysztof 34 20 35 34 38 32 39 146
3 Godziński Marek 38 29 21 30 32 37 37 33 25 145
4 Rosiński Jarosław 33 36 32 37 38 144
5 Pawlikowski Wojciech 32 33 34 25 29 29 31 34 133
6 Nowak Mirosław 29 27 28 31 26 33 35 34 133
7 Łuczak Roman 34 38 35 26 25 133
8 Grudzień Arkadiusz 23 34 30 34 30 34 132
9 Gawenda Janusz 27 37 30 34 128
10 Rogala Leszek 31 34 32 30 29 127
11 Żemaitis Marcin 29 25 24 26 32 34 30 125
12 Bigo Wojciech 27 26 27 36 34 28 125
13 Kowalski Daniel 25 29 29 29 29 30 117
14 Szkaradek Marek 25 22 20 34 22 26 24 31 116
NK Zmuda Michał 31 38 69
NK Dzida Józef 32 24 56
NK Górski Krzysztof 19 36 55
NK Kalus Andrzej 26 19 45
NK Orlikowski Jan 33 33
NK Dudek Małgorzata 33 33
NK Wawrzyniak Maciej 21 11 32
NK Sitek Dariusz 31 31
NK Cesarz Danuta 29 29
NK Paradysz Zofia 27 27
NK Dudek Adrian 25 25
NK Czak Krzysztof 24 24
NK Musioł Tomasz 15 15
Grupa HCP 24,1-54,0
Pos. Nazwisko Imię Runda 1 Runda 2 Runda 3 Runda 4 Runda 5 Runda 6 Runda 7 Runda 8 Runda 9 Total
1 Wolny Tadeusz 22 30 42 43 21 33 33 151
2 Walo Rafał 24 37 36 34 33 27 41 35 36 150
3 Pitsch Tomasz 33 35 43 36 147
4 Kokosza Jacek 33 36 46 30 145
5 Puchała Andrzej 32 31 27 42 39 144
6 Zawada Tadeusz 34 28 28 34 47 24 20 143
7 Chmielewski Paweł 39 32 37 32 31 140
8 Siedlarczyk Cezary 33 36 22 33 35 34 138
9 Wolfram Zbigniew 35 34 30 36 30 33 138
10 Ślązak Krystian 35 33 38 32 138
11 Trojan Zbigniew 29 35 34 35 133
12 Makowski Jacek 41 29 30 29 33 21 133
13 Duda Małgorzata 33 38 31 29 131
14 Dziąćko Jerzy 29 35 38 21 28 130
15 Gajdziński Adam 28 28 27 28 39 123
16 Mróz Józef 29 20 25 29 28 25 26 29 35 122
17 Duda Józef 26 32 36 28 122
18 Filipowicz Jakub 27 29 28 29 32 118
19 Domogała Mirosława 30 28 21 21 24 36 118
20 Kozica Andrzej 21 19 29 28 97
21 Dwornik Szymon 13 16 16 24 69
NK Prozner Karol 37 39 25 101
NK Ćwieląg Jan 32 36 29 97
NK Bąk Wiesław 21 31 40 92
NK Kiełkowski Marek 27 23 29 79
NK Fiszer Ewa 34 24 58
NK Bochenek Dariusz 24 33 57
NK Ślązak Alicja 29 27 56
NK Makowska Olga 30 25 55
NK Grabka Antoni 48 48
NK Lubecki Jacek 40 40
NK Jakubiak Mateusz 37 37
NK Pilarski Piotr 36 36
NK Paterek Bogdan 33 33
NK Szłapa Janusz 31 31
NK Walotka Filip 30 30
NK Swoboda Michał 27 27
NK Bartkowiak Henryk 26 26
NK Chrząstek Lidia 25 25
NK Jędrzej Adam 24 24
NK Kinga Król 24 24
NK Budzisz Halina 20 20
NK Izydorczyk Krzysztof 19 19
NK Zawada Alicja 17 17
NK Król Patrycja 11 11